| Welcome to the independent BOXBOY WIKI! |
|---|
|
After ten years on Fandom, we forked on January 14, 2025. If you have edited the Fandom wiki and would like to reclaim your account, click here. To ensure that you only visit the independent wiki going forward, install the Indie Wiki Buddy browser extension. |
World 8 (BOXBOXBOY!): Difference between revisions
From BOXBOY WIKI!
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→8-3) |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
{| class="fandom-table" | {| class="fandom-table" | ||
|Box Limit | |Box Limit | ||
| | |2 sets of 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crowns | |Crowns | ||
| | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Boxes | |Boxes | ||
| | |19 | ||
|} | |||
===8-4=== | |||
{| class="fandom-table" | |||
|Box Limit | |||
|2 sets of 4 | |||
|- | |||
|Crowns | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|Boxes | |||
|19 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:56, 16 May 2024
World 8, also known as The Disappearing Spiky, is the 8th world of BOXBOXBOY!.
Levels
8-1
| Box Limit | 2 sets of 2 |
| Crowns | 1 |
| Boxes | 13 |
8-2
| Box Limit | 2 sets of 2 |
| Crowns | 1 |
| Boxes | 12 |
8-3
| Box Limit | 2 sets of 3 |
| Crowns | 1 |
| Boxes | 19 |
8-4
| Box Limit | 2 sets of 4 |
| Crowns | 1 |
| Boxes | 19 |